Trombinoscope

Membres du bureau

  • Luc LESENECAL

    PRESIDENT

    LUC LESENECAL

    Tricots Saint-James (50)

  • Actualités

    VICE-PRESIDENT

    PHILIPPE EUDELINE

    Thales Air Systems (76)

  • Daniel VERGER

    SECRETAIRE GENERAL

    DANIEL VERGER

     

  • Patrick BRET

    SECRETAIRE GENERAL ADJOINT

    PATRICK BRET

    Haropa – Grand Port Maritime de Rouen (76)

  • Membres du Comité Normandie

    TRESORIER

    BRICE VATINEL

    Ets Georges Vatinel & Cie (76)

  • Géraldine DELIENCOURT

    Responsable Communication - Relations Presse

    GERALDINE DELIENCOURT-GODEFROY

    TFChem (27)

  • Nicolas COMBY

    Responsable adjoint Communication et Relations Presse

    NICOLAS COMBY

Présidents d'honneur

  • Daniel DELAHAYE

    Daniel DELAHAYE

    Coopérative Isigny Sainte-Mère (14)

  • Membres du Comité Normandie 1

    Alain MICHON

    Almos Conseil (75)

  • Membres du Comité Normandie 2

    Alain PATRIZIO

    CCI international Normandie (76)

Autres membres

  • TROMBINOSCOPE

    Hervé BONIS

    Seafrigo (76)

  • Laurent Capellari

    Laurent CAPELLARI

    Laboratoire Cotral (14)

  • Robert Caucal

    Robert CAUCAL

    IAE de Caen (14)

  • Gilles Clouet des Pesruches

    Gilles CLOUET DES PESRUCHES

    Matmut (76)

  • Hervé Cornède

    Hervé CORNEDE

    Soget (76)

  • Vianney de CHALUS

    Vianney de CHALUS

    Chalus Chegaray (76)

  • Christophe DESCOS

    Christophe DESCOS

    Caisse d’Epargne (76)

  • Guillaume DROUIN

    Guillaume DROUIN

    Calvados Christian Drouin (14)

  • Véronique Duprey St-Denis

    Véronique DUPREY SAINT-DENIS

    Haropa – Grand Port Maritime de Rouen (76)

  • Jean-Charles Duquesne

    Jean-Charles DUQUESNE

    La Normandise (14)

  • Pascale LE CARPENTIER

    Pascale LE CARPENTIER

    Protecop (27)

  • Pierre-Jean LEDUC

    Pierre-Jean LEDUC

    Dedienne Multiplasturgy (27)

    Medef Normandie

  • Marie-Pascale LEGRAND

    Marie-Pascale LEPLEY LEGRAND

    Laboratoire Yalacta (14)

  • Séverine LE ROUX

    Séverine LE ROUX D'ORVEN

    Groupe Maisonneuve (50)

  • Vincent LEROUX

    Vincent LEROUX

    Eldim (14)

  • Michel MALLET

    Michel MALLET

    Michel Mallet Conseil (14)

  • Gauthier POURCELLE

    Gauthier POURCELLE

    Haropa – Grand Port Maritime de Rouen (76)

  • Olivier PAULMIER

    Olivier PAULMIER

    Vans Théault – Général au Service du Cheval (50)

  • Jean-Charles QUILLET

    Jean-Charles QUILLET

    Quillet – F3TP (27)

  • Jean-Dominique WAGRET

    Jean-Dominique WAGRET

    ARIA Normandie – Certam (76)

Membres honoraires